56. Auction, Catalogue no. 241

Fred Thieler (1916-1999)

Ohne Titel 1979   Sold!

Farbserigraphie auf Papier
20.5 × 25.9 cm

Signiert, datiert, nummeriert »97/100«. Im Passepartout freigestellt. Blattgröße: 27,5 x 22,5 cm. Blattecken mit Knicklein.

en Color serigraph on paper. Signed, dated and numbered »97/100«. Sheet size 27,5 x 22,5 cm. Exempted in passepartout. The corners with crease marks.

Object no. 18291-208

Overview Fred Thieler (1916-1999)