56. Auction, Catalogue no. 172

Istvan Nadler (*1938)

Ohne Titel 1970   Sold!

Farbsiebdruck auf Karton
70.0 × 49.5 cm

Verso signiert, datiert. Nummeriert »46/100«. Blattgroß.

en Color screen print on cardboard. Signed and dated on the reverse. Numbered »46/100«. Full page.

Object no. 18181-213

Overview Istvan Nadler (*1938)