56. Auction, Catalogue no. 186

Max Peiffer Watenphul (1896-1976)

Korfu, Landschaft bei Ypos 1965

Farblithographie auf Bütten
34.0 × 46.0 cm

Watenphul Pasqualucci D 75. Signiert. Nummeriert »25/100«. Blattgröße: 39,8 x 52,8 cm.

en Watenphul Pasqualucci D 75. Color lithography on handmade paper. Signed. Numbered »25/100«. Sheet size: 39,8 x 52,8 cm.

Object no. 17809-96 · Estimate price: 300.00 Euro · Available for limit bid: 130.00 Euro

Overview Max Peiffer Watenphul (1896-1976)