Luigi Malipiero (1901-1975)

Bergheim Park Ansicht 1962

Öl auf Holztafel
50.0 × 81.3 cm

Signiert, datiert, betitelt unten links »Malipiero 1962, 26. August Bergheim Park Ansicht«. Gerahmt.

en Oil on plywood. Signed, dated and titled lower left »Malipiero 1962, 26. August Bergheim Park Ansicht«. Framed.

Object no. 8090-81 · Available for limit bid: 300.00 Euro

Overview Luigi Malipiero (1901-1975)