Bernd Zimmer (*1948)
Baum 1986
Lithographie in Rotbraun auf Bütten
61.0 × 45.5 cm
Signiert, datiert, nummeriert »10/12«. Blattgröße: 75,7 x 57,8 cm.
Lithograph in red-brown on handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered »1/12«. Sheet size: 75,7 x 57,8 cm.
Object no. 17709-1 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro