Bernd Zimmer (*1948)

Baum 1986

Lithographie in Rotbraun auf Bütten
61.0 × 45.5 cm

Signiert, datiert, nummeriert »10/12«. Blattgröße: 75,7 x 57,8 cm.

en Lithograph in red-brown on handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered »1/12«. Sheet size: 75,7 x 57,8 cm.

Object no. 17709-1 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro

Overview Bernd Zimmer (*1948)