5-farbige Radierung von 3 Platten mit Prägestücken und Gaffaband auf Zerkall Bütten
49.4 × 69.2 cm
Signiert, datiert. Blattgröße: 56,7 x 75,9 cm.
Colour etching and mixed media on Zerkall hand made paper. Signed, dated. Sheet size: 56,7 x 75,9 cm.
Object no. 17372-328 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro
Overview Tjorg Douglas Beer (*1973)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=17372-328 (Stand: 20.05.2024. 02:33)