Farbphotographie auf Fuji Christal Archive
30.0 × 24.1 cm
Verso signiert und datiert. Papiergröße: 36,3 x 30,4 cm. Griffelkunst 332 A1.
Colour photographie on Fuji Christal Archive paper. Signed and dated. Sheet size: 36,3 x 30,4 cm. Griffelkunst 332 A1.
Object no. 17188-328 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro
Overview Heidi Specker (*1962)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=17188-328 (Stand: 20.05.2024. 13:39)