Wolfgang Leber (*1936)

Grünblatt 2010

Öl auf Hartfaserplatte
64.0 × 51.0 cm

Signiert. Verso signiert, datiert, betitelt, bezeichnet. Gerahmt.

en Oil on hardboard. Verso signed, dated, titled. Framed.

Object no. 16174-312 · Available for limit bid: 700.00 Euro

Overview Wolfgang Leber (*1936)