Farblithographie auf Papier
35.5 × 26.2 cm
Mourlot 238. Blattgroß. Aus Revue Verve Nr. 37/38. Lose unter Passepartout.
Colour lithograph on vellum. Mourlot 238. From Revue Verve No. 37/38. Under passepartout.
Object no. 15254-236 · Available for limit bid: 150.00 Euro
Overview Marc Chagall (1887-1985)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=15254-236 (Stand: 15.05.2024. 10:18)