56. Auction, Catalogue no. 1
Franz Ackermann (*1963)
In & Out 2000
Radierung auf Bütten
14.7 × 20.5 cm
Signiert, datiert. Blattgröße: 45,0 x 35,7 cm. Gebrauchsspuren.
Etching on hand made paper. Signed. Sheet size: 45,0 x 35,7 cm. With traces of use.
Object no. 14739-67 · Estimate price: 150.00 Euro · Available for limit bid: 90.00 Euro