Lithographie auf Bütten
75.5 × 63.0 cm
Hügelow 90. Signiert, datiert, betitelt und bezeichnet »Probe« und mit Widmung versehen. Blattgröße: 100,0 x 79,7 cm.
Hügelow 90. Lithograph on handmade paper. Signed, dated, titled and inscribed »Probe« and with personal dedication. Sheet: 100,0 x 79,7 cm.
Object no. 14686-149 · Available for limit bid: 1,000.00 Euro
Overview Karl Otto Götz (1914-2017)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=14686-149 (Stand: 19.05.2024. 04:30)