Lithographie in Schwarz und Ocker auf BFK Rives Bütten
64.2 × 48.1 cm
Signiert und datiert. Nummeriert »10/15«. Blattgröße: 76,3 x 56,7 cm.
Lithograph in black and ocre on BFK Rives handmade paper. Signed and dated. Numbered »10/15«. Sheet: 76,3 x 56,7 cm.
Object no. 14436-178 · Available for limit bid: 100.00 Euro
Overview Norbert Tadeusz (1940-2011)
http://www.fine-art-doebele.de/en/free-auction-sale.php?objekt=14436-178 (Stand: 20.05.2024. 02:47)