Friedemann Hahn (*1949)
Kopf nach van Gogh 1983
Fettkreide und Aquarell über Kaltnadelradierung über Hahnemühle Bütten
49.6 × 39.3 cm
Schilling 30. Signiert und datiert. Nummeriert 13/30. Blatt: 70,2 x 53,0 cm. Verso vereinzelt Reste von Graphikklebestreifen.
Crayon and watercolour over drypoint on Hahnemühle handmade paper. Schilling 30. Signed and dated. Numbered 13/30. Sheet: 70,2 x 53,0 cm. Verso rests from old fixing tape
Object no. 14382-178 · Available for limit bid: 150.00 Euro