Erich Mansen (1929-2012)

Metamorphosen Lichtenstein 2000

Aquarell auf Aquarellpapier
65.5 × 50.0 cm

Signiert.

en Watercolour on paper. Signed.

Object no. 13008-98 ยท Available for limit bid: 500.00 Euro

Overview Erich Mansen (1929-2012)