Wolfgang Gäfgen (*1936)

Mondgesicht 2011

Farbholzschnitt auf BFK Rives Bütten
60.5 × 45.0 cm

Signiert und datiert. Nummeriert »4/8«. Blattgröße: 65,8 x 50,3 cm.

en Colour woodcut on BFK Rives hand made paper. Signed and dated. Numbered »"4/8«. Sheet: 65,8 x 50,3 cm.

Object no. 11531-98 · Available for limit bid: 120.00 Euro

Overview Wolfgang Gäfgen (*1936)