Hans Brosch (*1943)
3 Blatt Lithographien auf Papier 1971
Alle Blätter sind signiert, nummeriert (11/20, 18/20, 6/26) und datiert (1971, 1971, 1972). Mit Gebrauchsspuren (vereinzelt: angschmutzt, Knickspuren, Blattdellen und Einrisse). Blattgrößen sämtlich ca. 49, 0 x 70,0 cm.
3 lithographs on paper. Each signed, numbered (11/20, 18/20, 6/26) and dated (1971, 1971, 1972). Each with traces of use (sinularly: dusty, creases, bumps and tears). All sheets ca. 49, 0 x 70,0 cm.
Object no. 11266-1 · Available for limit bid: 60.00 Euro