Heinz Georg Adochi (*1954)

Ohne Titel 1993

Gouache auf Papier
20.3 × 15.0 cm

Verso signiert, datiert »4. VI. 2 – 1993«.

en Gouache on paper. Verso signed and dated »4. VI. 2- 1993«.

Object no. 11002-1 · Available for limit bid: 200.00 Euro

Overview Heinz Georg Adochi (*1954)